TD Cross Table
High School Team
Middle School Team
Elementary Team
Primary Team
USCF Table
Double Swiss Symbols
Symbol Result
$ 2-0
+ 1-1
- 0-2
MACA Cross Table: 2007 Hurvitz Cup / State Team Championship
Date:  4/1/2007
Location:  Natick High School, Natick MA
Organizer:  The Massachusetts Chess Association
TD:  Chief - Ken Ballou  Assistant TD - Bob Messenger
Untitled Page
Hurvitz Cup: Grades 9-12

# Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[U]
1 Newton South High School W7 [3] W5 [2] W2 [3] W3 [3] 4 25
2 Commonwealth School Team 1 W6 [4] W4 [3] L1 [1] W5 [2] 3 25.75
3 Brookline High School Team 2 B--- [4] W7 [3] D4 [2] L1 [1] 2 12
4 Milton Academy W9 [4] L2 [] D3 [2] W7 [3] 2 9.5
5 Brookline High School Team 1 W8 [3] L1 [1] W6 [3] L2 [1] 2 20.5
6 Eagle Hill School L2 [0] W9 [2] L5 [] W8 [2] 2 3
7 Lexington High School L1 [] L3 [1] W8 [4] L4 [1] 1 11
8 Commonwealth School Team 2 L5 [1] B--- [4] L7 [0] L6 [1] 1 4
9 Natick High School Chess Club L4 [0] L6 [1] U--- [0] U--- [0] 0 3

Team Roster and Scores. Hurvitz Cup: Grades 9-12

Code Name Score TBrk[U]
1 NEWTS Newton South High School (1721.8) - Cnt: 4 W7 W5 W2 W3 4 25
David Plotkin (2004) 3.5 Bd: 1
Reilly Nathans (1800) 2.0 Bd: 2
Alexander J Rice (1747) 4.0 Bd: 3
Travis S Chui (1336) 2.5 Bd: 4
2 COMMN1 Commonwealth School Team 1 (1575.3) - Cnt: 4 W6 W4 L1 W5 3 25.75
Gabriel Frieden (1871) 2.5 Bd: 1
Jake R Garbarino (1840) 3.0 Bd: 2
Danny E Moraff (1590) 3.0 Bd: 3
Joseph Taff (1000) 2.5 Bd: 4
3 BROOK2 Brookline High School Team 2 (727.0) - Cnt: 4 B-- W7 D4 L1 2 12
Yonatan Naamad (727) 1.0 Bd: 1
James Sun (unr.) 4.0 Bd: 2
Natan Smolensky (unr.) 3.0 Bd: 3
Marko Milosevic (unr.) 2.0 Bd: 4
4 MILTON Milton Academy (1236.8) - Cnt: 4 W9 L2 D3 W7 2 9.5
Jonathan Chao (1374) 3.0 Bd: 1
Alexander F Place (1368) 2.0 Bd: 2
Michael Chao (1138) 1.0 Bd: 3
Douglon Tse (1067) 3.5 Bd: 4
5 BROOK1 Brookline High School Team 1 (1126.5) - Cnt: 4 W8 L1 W6 L2 2 20.5
Tim Bromley (1653) 2.5 Bd: 1
Insik An (1095) 3.0 Bd: 2
Igor Gorny (884) 0.5 Bd: 3
Eugene Linkov (874) 3.5 Bd: 4
6 EAGLE Eagle Hill School (883.8) - Cnt: 4 L2 W9 L5 W8 2 17
Adam Heuman-Heeney (1071) 1.0 Bd: 1
Jake Lehr (997) 1.5 Bd: 2
Brendan Fitzpatrick (801) 1.5 Bd: 3
Conner Chevaillier (666) 1.0 Bd: 4
7 LEXING Lexington High School (1118.8) - Cnt: 4 L1 L3 W8 L4 1 11
Daniel F Leach (1782) 2.5 Bd: 1
Tom Zaczkiewicz (1085) 1.0 Bd: 2
Travis E Law (858) 2.0 Bd: 3
Lisa Liu (750) 1.0 Bd: 4
8 COMMN2 Commonwealth School Team 2 (850.0) - Cnt: 4 L5 B-- L7 L6 1 7.5
Jamie Matheson (1000) 1.0 Bd: 1
Max Ehrman (900) 2.0 Bd: 2
David Goldfarb (800) 2.0 Bd: 3
Jackson Elliott (700) 1.0 Bd: 4
9 NATICK Natick High School Chess Club (859.5) - Cnt: 5 L4 L6 U-- U-- 0 5.5
Nathan Kessel (1174) 0.0 Bd: 1
Elad Shliselberg (959) 0.5 Bd: 2
Noah C Callahan (800) 1.0 Bd: 3
Jaymin Patel (505) 0.0 Bd: 4
Brian D Kwok (412) 0.0 Bd: 5

Hurvitz Cup: Grades 6-9

# Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[U]
1 Jonas Clarke Middle School W4 [4] W2 [3] W3 [3] W6 [4] 4 24
2 Bigelow Middle School W6 [3] L1 [1] W5 [3] W3 [2] 3 12
3 Diamond Middle School Team 1 W5 [4] W4 [3] L1 [] L2 [1] 2 16.5
4 Bolton Team I L1 [0] L3 [1] W6 [3] W5 [2] 2 4
5 Bolton Team II L3 [0] W6 [3] L2 [1] L4 [1] 1 5
6 Diamond Middle School Team 2 L2 [1] L5 [1] L4 [1] L1 [0] 0 6

Team Roster and Scores. Hurvitz Cup: Grades 6-9

Code Name Score TBrk[U]
1 JONAS Jonas Clarke Middle School (1723.5) - Cnt: 4 W4 W2 W3 W6 4 24
James Lung (1796) 2.5 Bd: 1
Zaroug Jaleel (1793) 4.0 Bd: 2
Genesis Lung (1759) 4.0 Bd: 3
Darwin Ding (1546) 4.0 Bd: 4
2 BIGELO Bigelow Middle School (1473.7) - Cnt: 3 W6 L1 W5 W3 3 12
Lior Rozhansky (1809) 3.5 Bd: 1
Jesse M Nicholas (1641) 3.0 Bd: 2
Dan Wang (971) 3.0 Bd: 3
3 DMND1 Diamond Middle School Team 1 (1074.8) - Cnt: 4 W5 W4 L1 L2 2 16.5
Vikas Shiva (1656) 3.0 Bd: 1
Kevin Wen (1285) 2.0 Bd: 2
Perry Chen (848) 1.0 Bd: 3
Brian Evans (510) 3.0 Bd: 4
4 BOLTN1 Bolton Team I (460.3) - Cnt: 4 L1 L3 W6 W5 2 4
Dylan M Plaskon (714) 1.0 Bd: 1
Maxwell C Berry (443) 2.0 Bd: 2
Andrew McGarry (413) 2.0 Bd: 3
Joseph Gorham (271) 1.0 Bd: 4
5 BOLTN2 Bolton Team II (348.3) - Cnt: 4 L3 W6 L2 L4 1 5
Leonard Kaminski (756) 1.0 Bd: 1
Nick S Alberts (286) 0.0 Bd: 2
Jacob Pelland (251) 1.0 Bd: 3
Thomas J Moran (100) 3.0 Bd: 4
6 DMND2 Diamond Middle School Team 2 (373.0) - Cnt: 4 L2 L5 L4 L1 0 11
Matt Arbesfeld (701) 0.0 Bd: 1
Kevin Tan (491) 1.0 Bd: 2
Nate Dwyer (200) 1.0 Bd: 3
Jerry Chen (100) 1.0 Bd: 4


# Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[U]
1 Sage School W6 [4] W9 [3] W11 [4] W4 [3] 4 36.5
2 Buckingham Browne and Nichols Sc W15 [3] W3 [3] W13 [4] W9 [2] 4 27.25
3 Weston W21 [3] L2 [1] W8 [4] W13 [4] 3 25.5
4 Acton Conant School W10 [3] W5 [2] W12 [4] L1 [] 3 23.5
5 Rashi School W19 [3] L4 [1] W21 [4] W11 [4] 3 19.5
6 Franklin School L1 [0] W14 [3] W23 [4] W12 [3] 3 17
7 Milton Team B D8 [2] W18 [4] L9 [0] W16 [4] 2 17
8 Milton Team A D7 [2] W16 [4] L3 [0] W18 [4] 2 17
9 Harrington Elementary School W14 [4] L1 [1] W7 [4] L2 [1] 2 28
10 Grafton Elementary School Team 1 L4 [1] L11 [1] W22 [4] W21 [3] 2 12
11 Carlisle School W17 [4] W10 [3] L1 [0] L5 [0] 2 12
12 Cabot School W22 [4] W15 [2] L4 [0] L6 [] 2 9.25
13 Grafton Elementary School Team 2 W23 [3] W19 [4] L2 [0] L3 [0] 2 7
14 Mason Rice L9 [0] L6 [1] B--- [4] W20 [3] 2 6.5
15 Cove School L2 [] L12 [1] D19 [2] W23 [4] 1 11
16 Horace Mann Team B D20 [2] L8 [0] W17 [3] L7 [0] 1 6.5
17 Spring Street School L11 [0] D22 [2] L16 [1] B--- [4] 1 3.5
18 Crocker Farm Yellow B--- [0] L7 [0] D20 [2] L8 [0] 1 2
19 Horace Mann Team A L5 [1] L13 [0] D15 [2] D22 [2] 1 8
20 Crocker Farm Blue D16 [2] L21 [1] D18 [2] L14 [] 1 8
21 Bridge School L3 [] W20 [3] L5 [0] L10 [1] 1 6.5
22 Fay School L12 [0] D17 [2] L10 [0] D19 [2] 1 5
23 Holliston L13 [1] B--- [4] L6 [0] L15 [0] 1 2

Team Roster and Scores. Hurvitz Cup: Grades K-6

Code Name Score TBrk[U]
1 SAGE Sage School (1502.5) - Cnt: 4 W6 W9 W11 W4 4 36.5
Andrew C Wang (1951) 3.0 Bd: 1
Clara C Wang (1421) 3.5 Bd: 2
Alexander K Lee (1390) 4.0 Bd: 3
Michael Oliveri (1248) 4.0 Bd: 4
2 BBNS Buckingham Browne and Nichols School (1119.3) - Cnt: 4 W15 W3 W13 W9 4 27.25
Nicholas L Trieu (1404) 3.5 Bd: 1
Bunnard Phan (1109) 3.0 Bd: 2
Zachary Lovett (1024) 2.5 Bd: 3
Darrith Phan (940) 4.0 Bd: 4
3 WESTON Weston (520.8) - Cnt: 5 W21 L2 W8 W13 3 25.5
Akshay Saini (772) 2.5 Bd: 1
Ian T Delaney (641) 3.0 Bd: 2
Naveed A Hedayat (470) 3.0 Bd: 3
Sam A Lurie (200) 2.0 Bd: 4
Daniel Lang (100) 2.0 Bd: 5
4 CONANT Acton Conant School (1306.0) - Cnt: 4 W10 W5 W12 L1 3 23.5
Embert Lin (1607) 3.0 Bd: 1
Jimmy Wang (1250) 1.5 Bd: 2
Akash Purohit (1220) 2.5 Bd: 3
Billy Ma (1147) 3.0 Bd: 4
5 RASHI Rashi School (1003.8) - Cnt: 4 W19 L4 W21 W11 3 19.5
Alexander Sorets (1229) 3.0 Bd: 1
Ryan C Saxe (1093) 3.0 Bd: 2
Jacob S Prince (948) 3.5 Bd: 3
Matthew Caplan (745) 3.0 Bd: 4
6 FRANKL Franklin School (765.0) - Cnt: 4 L1 W14 W23 W12 3 17
David Benchi Papp (926) 3.0 Bd: 1
Tian Rossi (905) 2.5 Bd: 2
Emmett McCleary (784) 3.0 Bd: 3
Steven Kelly (445) 2.0 Bd: 4
7 MILT-B Milton Team B (483.5) - Cnt: 4 D8 W18 L9 W16 2 17
Titania Nguyen (697) 3.0 Bd: 1
Matthew G Campos (464) 2.0 Bd: 2
Erik Mohl (390) 2.0 Bd: 3
Steven Char (383) 3.0 Bd: 4
8 MILT-A Milton Team A (309.0) - Cnt: 4 D7 W16 L3 W18 2 17
David Jasen Wu Wong (537) 2.0 Bd: 1
Naavin Karimbux (399) 3.0 Bd: 2
Alexandre Lauretti (200) 3.0 Bd: 3
Julien Lauretti (100) 2.0 Bd: 4
9 HARRIN Harrington Elementary School (1083.0) - Cnt: 4 W14 L1 W7 L2 2 28
Mika A Brattain (1544) 3.5 Bd: 1
Timothy Lung (1403) 3.0 Bd: 2
Daniel Seong (820) 2.0 Bd: 3
David Seong (565) 2.0 Bd: 4
10 GRAFT1 Grafton Elementary School Team 1 (672.0) - Cnt: 4 L4 L11 W22 W21 2 12
Ben Weinberg (752) 1.0 Bd: 1
Liam Houle (592) 3.0 Bd: 2
Owen Gourd (unr.) 2.0 Bd: 3
Connor Sudbey (unr.) 3.0 Bd: 4
11 CARLIS Carlisle School (433.8) - Cnt: 4 W17 W10 L1 L5 2 12
Changming Xu (721) 2.0 Bd: 1
Cody Z Machen (485) 2.0 Bd: 2
Lilliana Mottershead (429) 2.0 Bd: 3
Cyrus Dastangoo (100) 1.0 Bd: 4
12 CABOT Cabot School (447.5) - Cnt: 4 W22 W15 L4 L6 2 9.25
Andrew Marshall (1177) 2.0 Bd: 1
Ari Seckler (313) 2.5 Bd: 2
Connor Vasu (200) 1.0 Bd: 3
Daniel Minahan (100) 1.5 Bd: 4
13 GRAFT2 Grafton Elementary School Team 2 (353.5) - Cnt: 4 W23 W19 L2 L3 2 7
Connor Arnold (611) 1.5 Bd: 1
Brian Bishop (503) 2.0 Bd: 2
Lambert Wang (200) 2.0 Bd: 3
Jacob Sandakly (100) 1.5 Bd: 4
14 MRICEB Mason Rice (304.8) - Cnt: 4 L9 L6 B-- W20 2 6.5
Andrew Kern (407) 1.5 Bd: 1
Max Cooper (325) 2.0 Bd: 2
Jared Fizek (263) 2.0 Bd: 3
Natasha Joglekar (224) 3.0 Bd: 4
15 COVE Cove School (606.5) - Cnt: 4 L2 L12 D19 W23 1 11
Samuel E Jordan (810) 1.0 Bd: 1
Ralph Coluntino (701) 1.0 Bd: 2
Brendan Tobin (569) 3.5 Bd: 3
Alex Taglieri (346) 2.5 Bd: 4
16 HMANNB Horace Mann Team B (451.3) - Cnt: 3 D20 L8 W17 L7 1 6.5
Ben Galgano (495) 2.0 Bd: 1
Nick Azzarto (432) 1.0 Bd: 2
Eli Bock (427) 2.0 Bd: 3
17 SPRING Spring Street School (250.0) - Cnt: 4 L11 D22 L16 B-- 1 3.5
Jonathan Alex (400) 1.5 Bd: 1
Justin M Furuness (300) 1.0 Bd: 2
Mustafa Khan (200) 1.5 Bd: 3
Kevin Su (100) 3.0 Bd: 4
18 CFYELL Crocker Farm Yellow (197.3) - Cnt: 4 B-- L7 D20 L8 1 2
Keith Dixon (492) 0.0 Bd: 1
Ethan Bakuli (100) 1.0 Bd: 2
Kelly Bernatzky (99) 0.0 Bd: 3
Gage Afanasiew (98) 1.0 Bd: 4
19 HMANNA Horace Mann Team A (566.3) - Cnt: 4 L5 L13 D15 D22 1 8
Nicholas C King (735) 1.0 Bd: 1
Ryan R Milione (722) 3.0 Bd: 2
Alex Marks-Katz (566) 0.0 Bd: 3
Arjun Santosh (242) 1.0 Bd: 4
20 CFBLUE Crocker Farm Blue (308.3) - Cnt: 4 D16 L21 D18 L14 1 8
Chance Muerle-Ewart (493) 1.5 Bd: 1
Owen Wright (440) 2.0 Bd: 2
Stefan Kosanovic (200) 1.0 Bd: 3
Jakob Polmatier (100) 1.0 Bd: 4
21 BRIDGE Bridge School (511.0) - Cnt: 4 L3 W20 L5 L10 1 6.5
Nicholas Zhang (1482) 2.5 Bd: 1
Stepan Kouchakdjian (262) 0.0 Bd: 2
Rohil R Prasad (200) 1.0 Bd: 3
Benjamin C Sheehan (100) 1.0 Bd: 4
22 FAY Fay School (250.0) - Cnt: 4 L12 D17 L10 D19 1 5
Andrew Saccone (400) 1.5 Bd: 1
Navin Balaji (300) 1.0 Bd: 2
Christopher Seto (200) 1.5 Bd: 3
Tarun Bangalore (100) 0.0 Bd: 4
23 HOLLIS Holliston (340.5) - Cnt: 4 L13 B-- L6 L15 1 2
Prateek Gowda (522) 1.5 Bd: 1
Dhruv Tatke (159) 1.0 Bd: 2
Drew Howard (unr.) 1.0 Bd: 3
Andrew Chin (unr.) 1.5 Bd: 4


Hurvitz Cup: Grades K-3

# Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Tot TBrk[U]
1 Bridge School Team A W4 [3] W5 [4] W8 [4] D3 [2] 3 33
2 Sage School W9 [3] W10 [4] D3 [2] W8 [3] 3 27
3 Buckingham Browne Nichols Team A W16 [4] W12 [3] D2 [2] D1 [2] 3 18.5
4 Zervas School L1 [1] W15 [3] W12 [3] W9 [3] 3 17.5
5 Cabot School W14 [2] L1 [0] D7 [2] W6 [2] 2 11.5
6 Nashoba Brooks L12 [] W11 [3] W10 [3] L5 [1] 2 18.5
7 King Elementary School W11 [3] L8 [0] D5 [2] D12 [2] 2 14
8 Horace Mann School W13 [3] W7 [4] L1 [0] L2 [] 2 12.75
9 Bridge School Team B L2 [1] W13 [3] W14 [3] L4 [1] 2 12.5
10 Franklin School W15 [3] L2 [0] L6 [] W13 [3] 2 7.5
11 Mason Rice L7 [1] L6 [] W16 [4] W14 [2] 2 5.5
12 Milton Academy W6 [3] L3 [1] L4 [1] D7 [2] 1 17
13 Crocker Farm Red L8 [1] L9 [1] W15 [3] L10 [1] 1 9
14 Williams School L5 [1] W16 [4] L9 [1] L11 [1] 1 8.75
15 Buckingham Browne Nichols Team B L10 [] L4 [] L13 [1] W16 [4] 1 3.5
16 Buckingham Browne Nichols Team C L3 [0] L14 [0] L11 [0] L15 [0] 0 0

Team Roster and Scores. Hurvitz Cup: Grades K-3

Code Name Score TBrk[U]
1 BRDG-A Bridge School Team A (700.8) - Cnt: 4 W4 W5 W8 D3 3 33
Jeffrey G Yao (1308) 4.0 Bd: 1
Sabrina Zhang (1073) 4.0 Bd: 2
Lucas Aguirre (322) 3.0 Bd: 3
Ayman A Quadir (100) 2.0 Bd: 4
2 SAGE Sage School (901.0) - Cnt: 4 W9 W10 D3 W8 3 27
Nicholas Plotkin (1055) 4.0 Bd: 1
Matthew R Lee (926) 3.0 Bd: 2
Jason W Meuth (722) 3.0 Bd: 3
Monica Alves (unr.) 2.5 Bd: 4
3 BBNSA Buckingham Browne Nichols Team A (720.8) - Cnt: 4 W16 W12 D2 D1 3 18.5
Max Wiegand (1277) 2.0 Bd: 1
William Nemirovsky (746) 3.0 Bd: 2
Tristan R Young (657) 4.0 Bd: 3
Issay Matsumoto (203) 2.0 Bd: 4
4 ZERVAS Zervas School (250.0) - Cnt: 4 L1 W15 W12 W9 3 17.5
Jeremy Maltz (400) 1.5 Bd: 1
Benjamin Silvian (300) 3.0 Bd: 2
Omer Sade (200) 2.0 Bd: 3
Nolan DeMott (100) 4.0 Bd: 4
5 CABOT Cabot School (397.7) - Cnt: 4 W13 L1 D7 W6 2 11.5
Noah J Stonehill (666) 3.0 Bd: 1
Devin Coughlin (327) 1.0 Bd: 2
Colin Buckton (200) 1.0 Bd: 3
Jack Vasu (unr.) 2.0 Bd: 4
6 NASHOB Nashoba Brooks (227.8) - Cnt: 4 L12 W11 W10 L5 2 18.5
Yianni Chigas (360) 2.5 Bd: 1
Benjamin Kelly (320) 2.0 Bd: 2
Jonathan Stasior (131) 2.5 Bd: 3
Duncan J Umphrey (100) 2.0 Bd: 4
7 KING King Elementary School (146.5) - Cnt: 4 W11 L8 D5 D12 2 14
Nico Livon (259) 2.0 Bd: 1
Freddie Gould (118) 3.0 Bd: 2
Oliver Sussman (109) 0.5 Bd: 3
Julian Baxandall (100) 1.5 Bd: 4
8 HMANN Horace Mann School (469.5) - Cnt: 5 W14 W7 L1 L2 2 12.75
Eric Chen (882) 2.0 Bd: 1
Sean Chang (676) 2.0 Bd: 2
Tomer Zur (220) 1.0 Bd: 3
Yonatan Zur (100) 1.5 Bd: 4
Tsur Almog (99) 1.0 Bd: 5
9 BRDG-B Bridge School Team B (272.5) - Cnt: 4 L2 W14 W13 L4 2 12.5
Hagop Kouchakdjian (490) 2.0 Bd: 1
Justin L Cedrone (300) 0.5 Bd: 2
Arul R Prasad (200) 3.0 Bd: 3
Benjamin Y Li (100) 2.5 Bd: 4
10 FRANKL Franklin School (365.0) - Cnt: 4 W15 L2 L6 W14 2 7.5
Jackson Eckenrode (852) 2.0 Bd: 1
Tonino Sarandrea (370) 2.0 Bd: 2
Joseph Rizzo (138) 1.0 Bd: 3
Trevor Martinez-Tobin (100) 2.0 Bd: 4
11 MRICEA Mason Rice (349.5) - Cnt: 5 L7 L6 W16 W13 2 5.5
Henry Forman (465) 1.0 Bd: 1
Lucas P Emmanuel (402) 0.0 Bd: 2
Louis M Stein (275) 2.0 Bd: 3
Aidan J Macbain (256) 3.0 Bd: 4
Audrey Fizek (100) 2.0 Bd: 5
12 MILTON Milton Academy (366.3) - Cnt: 4 W6 L3 L4 D7 1 17
Corey Hales (440) 1.5 Bd: 1
Andrew Lu (421) 1.0 Bd: 2
Ravi Rahman (365) 2.0 Bd: 3
Ian J Rhee (239) 3.0 Bd: 4
13 WILLIA Williams School (112.5) - Cnt: 5 L5 W16 L9 L11 1 8.75
Zion Sun Harris (120) 0.0 Bd: 1
Sangyeol Lee (115) 3.0 Bd: 2
Nathan Elbaum (110) 2.5 Bd: 3
Midori Sangiolo (105) 1.5 Bd: 4
Kevin Macdonald (100) 1.0 Bd: 5
14 CFRED Crocker Farm Red (230.8) - Cnt: 4 L8 L9 W15 L10 1 6.5
Benjamin Gilsdorf (323) 1.0 Bd: 1
Delia McHale (300) 0.5 Bd: 2
Alex Kosanovic (200) 3.0 Bd: 3
Noah Zobel (100) 1.5 Bd: 4
15 BBNSB Buckingham Browne Nichols Team B (176.0) - Cnt: 4 L10 L4 L14 W16 1 3.5
Samuel Humphreys (282) 1.5 Bd: 1
Nathaniel Adamian (172) 2.0 Bd: 2
Sam Druker (150) 1.5 Bd: 3
Lily Druker (100) 1.0 Bd: 4
16 BBNSC Buckingham Browne Nichols Team C (250.0) - Cnt: 5 L3 L13 L11 L15 0 8
Theo X Why (400) 0.0 Bd: 1
Emily F Brower (300) 0.0 Bd: 2
Robert Brower (200) 0.0 Bd: 3
Max Lichtenberger (100) 0.0 Bd: 4
Alexander Seguin (99) 0.0 Bd: 5

 

back to top